Cosy Renovated Studio Near Beaches

  • Wi-Fi
  • Canoeing

Cosy Renovated Studio Near Beaches Cannes is located a mere 1.5 km from the La Croisette and an 8-minute stroll from the Rue Meynadier. Providing opportunities for canoeing will amplify the guests' experience.

This apartment is nestled in the Cannes City-Centre district, just near the centralized Le Vieux Port. The Vibrant covered Marche Gambetta Open-Air Market is an 18-minute walk from the apartment. Cosy Renovated Studio Near Beaches provides easy access to the well-known Marche Forville Market, which is 450 metres away. Le Riou bus stop can be found right around the corner from this property.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Cosy Renovated Studio Near Beaches Cannes
Clemenceau Belle Plage
Mobile-only price

Clemenceau Belle Plage

8.0
Very Good 1 review
74 m from property
USD 158 USD 142
per night
2 Studios Independants Ou Communicants - Centre Cannes - 2Min De La Plage - Ideal Familles & Amis
Mobile-only price

2 Studios Independants Ou Communicants - Centre Cannes - 2Min De La Plage - Ideal Familles & Amis

77 m from property
Magnifique Studio A 800M Du Palais Des Festival
Mobile-only price

Magnifique Studio A 800M Du Palais Des Festival

8.0
Very Good 1 review
88 m from property

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Activities

    • Canoeing

    Recreation

    • Casino

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Cosy Renovated Studio Near Beaches placed?
      Cosy Renovated Studio Near Beaches is set in the Le Suquet - Old Town district, just 1.5 km from La Croisette.
    • What famous attractions are close to Cosy Renovated Studio Near Beaches?
      Popular spots near Cosy Renovated Studio Near Beaches include the Vibrant covered Marche Gambetta Open-Air Market, La Croisette, Rue Meynadier, among others.
    • What dining options can I find near this apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called L'Alba offering European cuisine located in the immediate vicinity of this apartment or opt for Italian Caffe Bistrot where they can savor Italian dishes set 50 meters away.
    • What leisure facilities are offered at the apartment?
      The apartment offers a casino to enhance guests' enjoyment.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Cosy Renovated Studio Near Beaches Cannes

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close